Matcher DA Plan 2 2
Antal: 63
Lö 2016-01-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | P06L-1 | 08:00 | AIK P06 VIT 1 - AIK P06 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
198 | P06L-1 | 08:30 | Danderyds SK BLÅ - Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
201 | P06L-1 | 09:00 | Sörskogens IF - AIK P06 Orange | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
224 | P06L-1 | 09:30 | AIK P06 Orange - AIK P06 Svart | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
227 | P06L-1 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö P06:1+15 - Danderyds SK RÖD | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
206 | P06L-1 | 10:30 | AIK P06 Svart - Danderyds SK BLÅ | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
178 | P06S-1 | 11:00 | IF Brommapojkarna p07:2svart - IFK Stocksund Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
179 | P06S-1 | 11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna p07:2svart - FC Djursholm P06A | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2016-01-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | F05-1 | 09:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Sundbybergs IK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
36 | F05-1 | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund F05 Blå - FC Djursholm | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
35 | F05-1 | 10:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Stureby SK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
37 | F05-1 | 11:00 | Karlbergs BK - IFK Vaxholm | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
33 | F05-1 | 11:30 | FC Djursholm - IFK Stocksund F05 Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2016-01-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | P05S-1 | 08:00 | BP P05-17 - Hammarby IF FF P05:6 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
85 | P05S-1 | 08:30 | Lidingö 05-U - Värtan Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
76 | P05S-1 | 09:00 | IFK Stocksund Vit - Lidingö 05-U | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
95 | P05S-1 | 09:30 | IFK Stocksund Vit - Nacka FC | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
48 | P05L-1 | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund - Runby IF P05 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
63 | P05L-1 | 10:30 | Värtan Blå - IFK Lidingö | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
58 | P05L-1 | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund - Fc Järfälla | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
50 | P05L-1 | 11:30 | IFK Lidingö - Djurgården IF FF P05-5 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2016-02-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | P06L-1 | 08:00 | AIK P06 Svart - AIK P06 VIT 1 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
186 | P06L-1 | 08:30 | Täby FK P06 3 - Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
181 | P06L-1 | 09:00 | AIK P06 2 - AIK P06 Orange | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
207 | P06L-1 | 09:30 | AIK P06 VIT 1 - Sörskogens IF | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
232 | P06L-1 | 10:00 | Täby FK P06 3 - Danderyds SK RÖD | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
240 | P06L-1 | 10:30 | AIK P06 Svart - Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
169 | P06S-1 | 11:00 | IF Brommapojkarna p07:2svart - IFK Stocksund Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
180 | P06S-1 | 11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna p07:2svart - IFK Stocksund Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2016-02-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | F05-1 | 09:30 | Danderyds SK - FC Djursholm | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
10 | F05-1 | 10:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Erikslunds KF | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
38 | F05-1 | 10:30 | Erikslunds KF - Danderyds SK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
3 | F05-1 | 11:00 | FC Djursholm - Stureby SK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
45 | F05-1 | 11:30 | Karlbergs BK - Sundbybergs IK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2016-02-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | P05S-1 | 08:00 | IFK Stocksund Vit - Hammarby IF FF P05:6 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
96 | P05S-1 | 08:30 | Essinge IK - Lidingö 05-U | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
77 | P05S-1 | 09:00 | Nacka FC - Värtan Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
79 | P05S-1 | 09:30 | Värtan Vit - Hammarby IF FF P05:6 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
69 | P05L-1 | 10:00 | Djurgården IF FF P05-5 - Fc Järfälla | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
70 | P05L-1 | 10:30 | IFK Lidingö - IFK Stocksund | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
46 | P05L-1 | 11:00 | Djurgården IF FF P05-5 - Djurgårdens IF P05 lag 7 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
67 | P05L-1 | 11:30 | IFK Stocksund - Värtan Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2016-02-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | P06L-1 | 08:00 | AIK P06 Svart - Sörskogens IF | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
211 | P06L-1 | 08:30 | Danderyds SK BLÅ - AIK P06 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
237 | P06L-1 | 09:00 | Danderyds SK BLÅ - Sörskogens IF | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
236 | P06L-1 | 09:30 | Danderyds SK RÖD - AIK P06 VIT 1 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
238 | P06L-1 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö P06:1+15 - Täby FK P06 3 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
246 | P06L-1 | 10:30 | Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd - Danderyds SK RÖD | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
177 | P06S-1 | 11:00 | FC Djursholm P06A - IFK Stocksund Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
174 | P06S-1 | 11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna p07:2svart - FC Djursholm P06A | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2016-02-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | F05-1 | 09:30 | IFK Stocksund F05 Blå - Erikslunds KF | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
34 | F05-1 | 10:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Sundbybergs IK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
42 | F05-1 | 10:30 | FC Djursholm - Erikslunds KF | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
44 | F05-1 | 11:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Saltsjöbadens IF | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
6 | F05-1 | 11:30 | Sundbybergs IK - FC Djursholm | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2016-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | P05S-1 | 08:00 | Värtan Vit - BP P05-17 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
89 | P05S-1 | 08:30 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Lidingö 05-U | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
74 | P05S-1 | 09:00 | BP P05-17 - Essinge IK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
101 | P05S-1 | 09:30 | Lidingö 05-U - Hammarby IF FF P05:6 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
54 | P05L-1 | 10:00 | Djurgården IF FF P05-5 - IFK Stocksund | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
55 | P05L-1 | 10:30 | Fc Järfälla - Värtan Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
62 | P05L-1 | 11:00 | Ängby IF p05 - IFK Stocksund | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
71 | P05L-1 | 11:30 | Värtan Blå - Djurgårdens IF P05 lag 7 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |